Seizoen 2016 - 2017

 

Miniemen jongens

 

zo 11-09-16 9:00 MJ-P1 t Botterken Baasrode Atlas Varsenare 7:15
zo 18-09-16 9:00 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare KRB Loppem  
zo 25-09-16 10:00 MJ-P1 KBK Ichtegem Atlas Varsenare 8:45
zo  2-10-16 9:00 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels  
za  8-10-16 14:15 MJ-P1 Avanti Lissewege Atlas Varsenare 13:00
zo 16-10-16 10:00 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare Sporting Brugge  
za 22-10-16 10:00 MJ-P1 Vrij Atlas Varsenare  
zo  6-11-16 11:30 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare t Botterken Baasrode  
zo 13-11-16 10:00 MJ-P1 KRB Loppem Atlas Varsenare 9:15
zo 20-11-16 10:00 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare KBK Ichtegem  
za 26-11-16 10:15 MJ-P1 KBC St. Michiels Atlas Varsenare 9:30
zo 11-12-16 10:30 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare Avanti Lissewege  
za  7-01-17 11:00 MJ-P1 Sporting Brugge Atlas Varsenare 10:00
zo 15-01-17 9:30 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare Vrij  
zo 22-01-17 9:00 MJ-P1 t Botterken Baasrode Atlas Varsenare 7:15
zo 29-01-17 10:00 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare KRB Loppem  
zo  5-02-17 10:00 MJ-P1 KBK Ichtegem Atlas Varsenare 8:45
zo 12-02-17 11:30 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels  
za 11-03-17 15:15 MJ-P1 Avanti Lissewege Atlas Varsenare 14:00
zo 19-03-17 9:00 MJ-P1 Atlas Varsenare Sporting Brugge  
za 22-04-17 10:00 MJ-P1 Vrij Atlas Varsenare  

 

Miniemen meisjes

 

zo 11-09-16 11:30 MIM Atlas Varsenare t Klaverken Buggenhout    
za 17-09-16 16:15 MIM HO Beitem Atlas Varsenare   15:15
zo 25-09-16 11:15 MIM Atlas Varsenare KBK Ichtegem    
za  1-10-16 13:15 MIM Avanti Lissewege Atlas Varsenare   12:00
zo  9-10-16 11:30 MIM Atlas Varsenare Vrij    
zo 16-10-16 11:00 MIM Atlas Varsenare t Botterken Baasrode    
za 22-10-16 17:00 MIM D&W Koekelare Atlas Varsenare   16:00
zo  6-11-16 12:15 MIM Atlas Varsenare KRB Jabbeke    
za 12-11-16 15:45 MIM KBC St. Michiels Atlas Varsenare   15:00
zo 20-11-16 13:30 MIM t Klaverken Buggenhout Atlas Varsenare   11:45
zo 27-11-16 9:00 MIM Atlas Varsenare HO Beitem    
zo 11-12-16 9:00 MIM KBK Ichtegem Atlas Varsenare   7:45
zo  8-01-17 11:30 MIM Atlas Varsenare Avanti Lissewege    
za 14-01-17 10:00 MIM Vrij Atlas Varsenare    
za 21-01-17 16:45 MIM t Botterken Baasrode Atlas Varsenare   15:00
zo 29-01-17 11:15 MIM Atlas Varsenare D&W Koekelare    
zo  5-02-17 9:00 MIM KRB Jabbeke Atlas Varsenare   8:15
zo 12-02-17 12:15 MIM Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels    
?     MIM playoffs      
?     MIM playoffs      
?     MIM playoffs      

 

Cadetten jongens

 

zo 11-09-16 11:30 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare D&W Koekelare  
za 17-09-16 15:30 CAJ-P2 HO Beitem Atlas Varsenare 14:30
zo 25-09-16 9:00 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare WWR Ingelmunster  
za  1-10-16 10:00 CAJ-P2 Vrij Atlas Varsenare  
zo  9-10-16 10:15 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare Helios Halle  
zo 16-10-16 9:00 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare t Botterken Baasrode  
zo 23-10-16 16:00 CAJ-P2 t Klaverken Buggenhout Atlas Varsenare 14:15
zo  6-11-16 9:00 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare KRB Jabbeke  
za 12-11-16 11:15 CAJ-P2 KBC St. Michiels Atlas Varsenare 10:30
za 19-11-16 16:30 CAJ-P2 D&W Koekelare Atlas Varsenare 15:30
zo 27-11-16 9:00 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare HO Beitem  
zo 11-12-16 10:15 CAJ-P2 WWR Ingelmunster Atlas Varsenare 9:00
zo  8-01-17 9:00 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare Vrij  
zo 15-01-17 9:00 CAJ-P2 Helios Halle Atlas Varsenare 7:15
zo 22-01-17 10:00 CAJ-P2 t Botterken Baasrode Atlas Varsenare 8:15
zo 29-01-17 9:00 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare t Klaverken Buggenhout  
zo  5-02-17 10:00 CAJ-P2 KRB Jabbeke Atlas Varsenare 9:15
zo 12-02-17 9:00 CAJ-P2 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels  
?     CAJ-P2 playoffs    
?     CAJ-P2 playoffs    
?     CAJ-P2 playoffs    

 

Cadetten meisjes

 

za 10-09-16 17:15 CAM-P1 t Botterken Baasrode Atlas Varsenare 15:30
zo 18-09-16 10:00 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare KRB Jabbeke  
za 24-09-16 10:00 CAM-P1 KBC Opstal Atlas Varsenare 8:15
zo  2-10-16 10:00 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels  
zo  9-10-16 11:00 CAM-P1 t Klaverken Buggenhout Atlas Varsenare 9:15
zo 16-10-16 11:00 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare Sporting Brugge  
za 22-10-16 16:30 CAM-P1 KBC Heist Atlas Varsenare 15:30
zo  6-11-16 11:15 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare t Botterken Baasrode  
za 12-11-16 10:00 CAM-P1 KRB Jabbeke Atlas Varsenare 9:15
zo 20-11-16 9:00 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare KBC Opstal  
za 26-11-16 12:00 CAM-P1 KBC St. Michiels Atlas Varsenare 11:15
zo 11-12-16 11:15 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare t Klaverken Buggenhout  
za  7-01-17 18:30 CAM-P1 Sporting Brugge Atlas Varsenare 17:30
zo 15-01-17 10:00 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare KBC Heist  
za 21-01-17 17:45 CAM-P1 t Botterken Baasrode Atlas Varsenare 16:00
zo 29-01-17 11:00 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare KRB Jabbeke  
za  4-02-17 14:15 CAM-P1 KBC Opstal Atlas Varsenare 12:30
zo 12-02-17 11:15 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare KBC St. Michiels  
zo 12-03-17 13:45 CAM-P1 t Klaverken Buggenhout Atlas Varsenare 12:00
zo 19-03-17 10:00 CAM-P1 Atlas Varsenare Sporting Brugge  
za 22-04-17 16:30 CAM-P1 KBC Heist Atlas Varsenare 15:30